На базе 9 кл. «Сестринское дело»

№ п/пФИОДата подачи заявленияШколаСредний балл
 1.Таганова Елизавета Владимировна  18.06.2021 Лесокамская ООШ5,00
2.Тетерлев Максим Андреевич21.06.2021СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара3,69
3.Епанова Алена Владимировна21.06.2021Белоевская СОШ4,00
4.Лунегова Валерия Александровна 21.06.2021 СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара 3,50
5.Ермакова Виктория Ивановна22.06.2021Гуринская СОШ4,38
6.Белостоцкая Анна Владимировна22.06.2021Апачинская СОШ №75,0
7.Епанова Евгения Игоревна22.06.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,24
8.Федосеева Диана Владимировна23.06.2021Левичанская ООШ4,66
9.Тупицына Диана Сергеевна23.06.2021 Гуринская СОШ4,11
10.Галкина Инна Витальевна23.06.2021 Пешнигортская СОШ4,72
11.Аликина Анастасия Леонидовна23.06.2021 Яринская СОШ4,31
12.Исыпов Денис Александрович24.06.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,00
13.Иванова Кристина Александровна24.06.2021СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара3,32
14.Подъянов Виктор Эдуардович24.06.2021СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 4,00
15.Анфалова Анна Дмитриевна25.06.2021СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара4,00
16.Щукина Валерия Владимировна25.06.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,22
17.Иванова Валерия Андреевна25.06.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,22
18.Ермакова Алёна Витальевна25.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,50
19.Еремеева Софья Александровна 25.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,58
20.Пикулев Данил Алексеевич25.06.2021 СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 3,42
21.Бражкина Анастасия Вячеславовна 25.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,53
22.Якимова Юлиана Егоровна25.06.2021 СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 4,53
23.Радостева Кира Николаевна25.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,00
24.Епанова Анна Романовна25.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,00
25.Минина Виктория Евгеньевна25.06.2021 Кочевская СОШ4,06
26.Черных Екатерина Денисовна25.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,00
27.Гилёв Кирилл Андревич25.06.2021 СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 4,16
28.Ладанова Анастасия Андреевна25.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,94
29.Подъянова Ульяна Евгеньевна28.06.2021Ленинская СОШ4,22
30.Гагарина Вероника Юрьевна28.06.2021СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара4,18
31.Зотева Диана Андреевна28.06.2021 Пешнигортская СОШ4,77
32.Груздев Виталий Владимирович28.06.2021 Мысовская СОШ3,83
33.Щербинина Яна Руслановна28.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара4,29
34.Падюк Дария Станиславовна28.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,94
35.Лопатин Роман Александрович28.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 3,88
36.Колобова Ксения Владиславовна28.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,11
37.Рожнова Ангелина Максимовна28.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,16
38.Ковыляева Юлия Александровна28.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,41
39.Хозяшева Анна Владимировна28.06.2021 Пешнигортская СОШ 4,88
40.Семерикова Анна Васильевна28.06.2021 Верхнестарицкая СОШ4,41
41.Боталова Елизавета Алексеевна28.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,94
42.Канюкова Эльвира Александровна29.06.2021 Кувинская СОШ4,10
43.Зубова Елизавета Алексеевна29.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,94
44.Емельянова Диана Юрьевна29.06.2021 Гайнская СОШ4,18
45.Лесников Никита Дмитриевич29.06.2021 Сивинская СОШ4,31
46.Мелентьев Юрий Алексеевич29.06.2021 Верещагинский ОК4,06
47.Сабчук Валерия Владимировна29.06.2021 Кочёвская СОШ4,12
48.Нешатаев Игнат Николаевич29.06.2021 Кочёвская СОШ3,59
49.Семушев Данил Евгеньевич29.06.2021 Кувинская СОШ3,89
50.Отинова Елизавета Николаевна29.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,22
51.Власова Татьяна Викторовна29.06.2021 Ленинская СОШ4,16
52.Голева Анастасия Вячеславовна29.06.2021 Ёгвинская ООШ4,53
53.Пономарева Юлия Андреевна29.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,19
54.Якимова Ксения Владимировна30.06.2021Гайнская СОШ3,76
55.Углева Виктория Александровна30.06.2021 Верещагинский ОК 4,12
56.Васькина Алина Алексеевна30.06.2021 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,31
57.Бачева Виктория Михайловна30.06.2021 Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,05
58.Тупицын Кирилл Эдуардович30.06.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара3,53
59.Кореняко Жанна Павловна30.06.2021 Кочёвская СОШ3,82
60.Рузиева Милана Руслановна30.06.2021 Сервинская ООШ4,33
61.Сергеев Константин Владимирович30.06.2021Ильинская СОШ №14,11
62.Квашнина Екатерина Александровна30.06.2021 Ильинская СОШ №1 4,55
63.Мошева Оксана Александровна01.07.2021Кувинская СОШ4,37
64.Панькова Елизавета Андреевна02.07.2021ООШ №2 г.Нытва4,18
65.Аристова Екатерина Павловна02.07.2021Сивинская СОШ3,69
66.Шкиндер Виктория Владимировна02.07.2021Кочёвская СОШ3,88
67.Голдобина Дарина Сергеевна02.07.2021СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара3,70
68.Овчинникова Анна Александровна02.07.2021Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,05
69.Трифанова Снежана Владимировна05.07.2021Купросская ООШ5,00
70.Попов Вадим Васильевич05.07.2021Ильинская СОШ №13,94
71.Пономарева Дарья Дмитриевна05.07.2021СОШ №47 г.Перми4,58
72.Мальцев Глеб Львовоич05.07.2021 СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара3,44
73.Мельчакова Кира Максимовна05.07.2021Усть-Зулинская ООШ4,53
74.Яркова Анита Сергеевна05.07.2021СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара4,32
75.Федорова Нелли Александровна05.07.2021СОШ №6 г.Лысьва4,31
76.Елохина Оксана Дмитриевна05.07.2021Карагайская СОШ №14,06
77.Власова Ульяна Васильевна05.07.2021СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара3,59
78.Радостева Валерия Дмитриевна06.07.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,11
79.Сабурова Дарья Евгеньевна06.07.2021Карагайская СОШ №1 4,24
80.Ибишова Эсмира Аслановна06.07.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,28
81.Степин Вадим Евгеньевич06.07.2021Карагайская СОШ №1 4,06
82.Коньшина Екатерина Валерьевна06.07.2021Белоевская СОШ3,83
83.Щерстобитова Диана Сергеевна06.07.2021Купросская ООШ3,63
84.Шипицина Ксения Николаевна07.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ3,76
85.Крижановская София Ростиславовна07.07.2021Лесокамская ООШ4,13
86.Сайткулова Диана Николаевна 07.07.2021 Карагайская СОШ №1 3,82
87.Мищенко Ирина Николаевна 07.07.2021 Лесокамская ООШ3,94
88.Рогозина Ксения Степановна 07.07.2021 Гимназия г. Нытвы4,53
89.Анферова Настасья Алексеевна 07.07.2021 Карагайская СОШ №1 3,76
90.Тупицын Андрей Иванович 07.07.2021 Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар4,11
91.Моисеева Валерия Антоновна08.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ3,88
92.Вакин Михаил Андреевич08.07.2021Юсьвинская СОШ4,25
93.Сайкинова Дарья Николаевна08.07.2021Гуринская СОШ3,39
94.Головин Максим Александрович08.07.2021СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 3,21
95.Сюркаева Елизавета Эдуардовна08.07.2021 Юсьвинская СОШ 4,31
96.Коньшина Светлана Михайловна08.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ3,52
97.Боталова Екатерина Валерьевна08.07.2021 Юсьвинская СОШ 4,31
98.Казанцева Светлана Юрьевна09.07.2021Купросская ООШ4,0
99.Тупицын Артур Васильевич 09.07.2021 Ёгвинская ООШ 4,0
100.Бачева Яна Романовна 09.07.2021 СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,71
101.Дружинина Анастасия Алексеевна 09.07.2021 Больше-Кочинская СОШ3,72
102.Шутов Максим Леонидович09.07.2021Гайнская СОШ4,18
103.Пугачев Павел Александрович 09.07.2021 Юсьвинская СОШ3,81
104.Тебенькова Татьяна Николаевна12.07.2021Кувинская СОШ4,21
105.Лазаревич Алиса Александровна12.07.2021СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,29
106.Ефремова Софья Михайловна13.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ4,53
107.Гордина Вера Алексеевна13.07.2021Верещагинский образовательный комплекс 4,29
108.Жданова Мария Андреевна13.07.2021Верещагинский образовательный комплекс 4,47
109.Петрова Анастасия Александровна13.07.2021 СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 3,32
110.Климов Константин Алексеевич13.07.2021Юсьвинская СОШ3,81
111.Петрова Ульяна Дмитриевна13.07.2021Архангельская СОШ4,11
112.Никитина Альбина Ивановна14.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ4,24
113.Федосеева Анна Васильевна14.07.2021Косинская СОШ4,47
114.Дробинана Тамара Вячеславовна14.07.2021Верещагинский образовательный комплекс 4,18
115.Власова Ульяна Сергеевна15.07.2021Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар 4,18
116.Иванова Ирина Анатольевна16.07.2021Усть-Зулинская ООШ3,84
117.Скачкова Анна Дмитриевна16.07.2021Верещагинский ОК4,41
118.Гораш Александра Григорьевна19.07.2021Верещагинский ОК 4,59
119.Голева Дарья Владимировна20.07.2021Левичанская ООШ4,27
120.Климова Анастасия Алексеевна21.07.2021Верещагинский ОК4,35
121.Глухова Арина Вячеславовна21.07.2021СОШ №58 г.Набережные Челны4,16
122.Гуляева Валерия Владимировна21.07.2021Ёгвинская ООШ4,18
123.Новикова Ульяна Викторовна21.07.2021Обвинская СОШ3,59
124.Харина Наталья Анатольевна21.07.2021Ёгвинская ООШ4,29
125.Моисеева Юлия Виторовна21.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ3,88
126.Исаев Владимир Валерьевич22.07.2021Гайнская СОШ3,82
127.Трапезникова Лариса Евгеньевна26.07.2021Майская СОШ4,44
128.Назмиддинов Фаридбек Субхониддинович26.07.2021Верещагинская СШИ3,88
129.Мехоношин Александр Владимирович26.07.2021Ленинская СОШ3,88
130.Мизева Алена Романовна26.07.2021Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,13
131.Голева Софья Ивановна02.08.2021Ёгвинская ООШ4,00
132.Федосеева Людмила Андреевна04.08.2021Верещагинский ОК3,88
133.Мосягина Анна Владимировна06.08.2021Верещагинский ОК4,50
134.Шипицына Анастасия Максимовна06.08.2021Сивинская ООШ4,16
135.Шляков Евгений Сергеевич09.08.2021Левичанская ООШ4,27

На базе 11 кл. «Лечебное дело»

№ п/пФИОДата подачи заявления ШколаСредний балл
1.Кузьменко Олеся Андреевна21.06.2021 В (С) СОШ г.Березники  4,09
2.Андреев Роман Александрович28.06.2021Юксеевская СОШ3,50
3.Красицкий Руслан Дмитриевич29.06.2021СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара3,86
4.Сычев Родион Александрович29.06.2021 Сивинская СОШ4,07
5.Федосеева Виктория Валерьевна29.06.2021Крохалевская СОШ4,62
6.Морозова Дарья Андреевна29.06.2021Пожвинская СОШ №14,06
7.Ильиных Кристина Владимировна30.06.2021Косинская СОШ4,00
8.Базуева Дарья Петровна30.06.2021 ГБПОУ «КПППК»4,37
9.Мальцева Наталья Евгеньевна30.06.2021 ФГБОУ ВПО «ПГГПУ»3,66
10.Язева Влада Владимировна30.06.2021 Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,25
11.Старцев Константин Николаевич01.07.2021Гуринская СОШ4,40
12.Мазунина Мария Анатольевна01.07.2021Гайнская СОШ3,80
13.Батуева Ирина Геннадьевна05.07.2021Усть-Черновская СОШ4,29
14.Климова Юлия Владимировна05.07.2021Гуринская СОШ4,40
15.Бисерова Юлия Николаевна06.07.2021Юрлинская СОШ4,19
16.Дегтянников Валентин Васильевич06.07.2021Кочёвская СОШ4,0
17.Долдина Кристина Евгеньевна06.07.2021 СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара 4,07
18.Поносов Кирилл Александрович06.07.2021Пожвинская СОШ №13,71
19.Патрукова Дарья Владимировна06.07.2021 СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара 4,14
20.Топорков Алексей Николаевич 07.07.2021 Юрлинская СОШ 3,82
21.Цыбина Кристина Николаевна09.07.2021Юсьвинская СОШ4,17
22.Черанева Екатерина Сергеевна09.07.2021Верещагинский образовательный комплекс4,21
23.Ладайкина Тамара Константиновна12.07.2021Салемальская ИШ ЯНАО3,89
24.Пшенникова Александра Вячеславовона12.07.2021Нердвинская СОШ4,20
25.Рафальский Максим Евгеньевич13.07.2021Ошибская СОШ4,47
26.Садертдинова Эльза Фларисовна13.07.2021СОШ №60 г. Казань3,80
27.Коняева Анастасия Андреевна14.07.2021 Нердвинская СОШ 4,40
28. Коняева Екатерина Андреевна 14.07.2021 Нердвинская СОШ 4,53
29.Вяткина Валерия Евгеньевна14.07.2021 Нердвинская СОШ 4,80
30.Тукачёв Владислав Алексеевич15.07.2021Крохалевская СОШ3,81
31.Павлов Роман Евгеньевич15.07.2021Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,25
32.Боталова Александра Васильевна15.07.2021Юсьвинская СОШ4,06
33.Кудымова Кристина Александровна16.07.2021Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,14
34.Баяндина Софья Владимировна16.07.2021Ошибская СОШ4,29
35.Лотухов Анатолий Сергеевич16.07.2021Обвинская СОШ4,37
36.Бачева Виктория Александровна19.07.2021Верх-Иньвенская СОШ3,79
37.Семушев Андрей Алексеевич20.07.2021СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара4,29
38.Балуев Глеб Алексеевич20.07.2021Верещагинский ОК4,29
39.Шмуратко Мария Павловна22.07.2021Сивинская СОШ4,29
40.Тупицына Анастасия Романовна23.07.2021Гуринская СОШ4,60
41.Катаев Даниил Геннадьевич26.07.2021Архангельская СОШ4,12
42.Гагарина Алёна Александровна27.07.2021Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,25
43.Кочегина Ольга Эдуардовна29.07.2021Екатериниская СОШ3,94
44.Сапегина Анастасия Сергеевна29.07.2021Пожвинская СОШ №14,00
45.Третьякова Софья Сергеевна03.08.2021Очерская СОШ №34,35
46.Мелюхина Вероника Александровна10.08.2021ГБПОУ «КПППК»4,02
47.Можаева Дарья Андреевна10.08.2021Кочёвская СОШ4,44