На базе 9 кл. «Сестринское дело»

№ п/пФИОДатаШколаСредний балл
1.Михалева Екатерина Александровна19.06.2020Нердвинская СОШ4,06
2. Панова Арина Александровна19.06.2020СОШ. п. Уральский4,25
3.Котельников Вадим Сергеевич19.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара3,94
4.Крохалева Анастасия Михайловна 19.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,59
5.Радостева Мария Александровна22.06.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара4,12
6.Четин Евгений Васильевич22.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 3,47
7.Отегова Анна Антоновна22.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,53
8.Талай Аксения Григорьевна22.06.2020СОШ №6 пгт. Высокий4,05
9.Тотьмянина Анастасия Анатольевна22.06.2020Екатерининская СОШ4,69
10.Фоминых Татьяна Сергеевна22.06.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара4,11
11.Вовк Мария Александровна23.06.2020Сивинская СОШ4,16
12.Каргашина Алена Эдуардовна23.06.2020Сивинская СОШ4,22
13.Мехоношина Виктория Николаевна23.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,47
14.Хорошева Анастасия Сергеевна23.06.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 3,18
15.Попкова Дарья Романовна25.06.2020Обвинская СОШ4,47
16.Домбаева Розалия Абуезидовна 25.06.2020 Обвинская СОШ 4,41
17.Хмелев Елисей Эдуардович 25.06.2020 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 3,70
18.Устюжанцева Анастасия Александровна25.06.2020Сервинская ООШ4,11
19.Мокрушина Валерия Александровна25.06.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара 4,18
20.Жебелева Нина Евгеньевна25.06.2020Верещагинский образовательный комплекс4,24
21.Безгодова Елизавета Викторовна25.06.2020Бубинская СОШ4,06
22.Абдишерибаев Тимур Сададдинович25.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 3,82
23.Софронова Александра Николаевна29.06.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,53
24.Юркина Ксения Николаевна29.06.2020Чазевская ООШ4,16
25.Осокина Мария Александровна29.06.2020Лесокамская ООШ3,88
26.Ермаков Никита Дмитриевич29.06.2020СОШ №2 г. Кудымкара3,66
27.Моисеев Вадим Викторович29.06.2020Юрлинская СОШ 4,65
28.Радостева Алёна Евгеньевна29.06.2020Сервинская ООШ 5,00
29.Сятчихин Вячеслав Дмитриевич30.06.2020Кордонская ООШ4,00
30.Казаринова Яна Львовна30.06.2020Сивинская СОШ4,83
31.Мехоношина Галина Владимировна30.06.2020Ленинская СОШ4,55
32.Черенева Анастасия Сергеевна30.06.2020Сивинская СОШ3,72
33.Аксенова Яна Евгеньевна02.07.2020Гайнская СОШ3,87
34.Деменева Валерия Викторовна02.07.2020Карагайская СОШ № 1 4,00
35.Морозова Татьяна Васильевна02.07.2020 Бубинская СОШ 4,13
36.Пономарев Руслан Леонидович02.07.2020 Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,18
37.Четина Алена Владимировна03.07.2020Сервинская ООШ4,11
38.Епишина Софья Павловна03.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ3,70
39.Исаев Вадим Александрович03.07.2020 Верхнестарицкая СОШ4,25
40.Сятчихина Александра Николаевна03.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ4,06
41.Хозяшева Ирина Викторовна03.07.2020 Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,25
42.Кучева Яна Максимовна03.07.2020Чазевская ООШ4,27
43.Отегова Алёна Андреевна06.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ3,65
44.Герасимчук Полина Сергеевна06.07.2020Верещагинский образовательный комплекс4,77
45.Горкунова Евгения Васильевна06.07.2020 Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,27
46.Белослудцева Софья Алексеевна06.07.2020 Верещагинская СОШ №24,22
47.Окрадзе Карина Нодаровна06.07.2020 Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкара4,12
48.Андреева Альбина Николаевна06.07.2020 Больше-Кочинская СОШ 4,38
49.Варанкина Анна Николаевна06.07.2020 Карагайская СОШ №13,71
50.Шадрина Софья Петровна06.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ3,72
51.Шадрина Мария Петровна06.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ 3,44
52.Голева Юлия Александровна06.07.2020Ёгвинская ООШ4,35
53.Козлова Вероника Николаевна06.07.2020 Верх-Иньвенская СОШ 3,75
54.Трушникова Мария Владимировна07.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ 4,47
55.Шкляева Елизавета Андреевна07.07.2020Карагайская СОШ №24,44
56.Отавин Вадим Михайлович07.07.2020 Карагайская СОШ №1 4,0
57.Исаева Кристина Витальевна07.07.2020 Сергеевская СОШ3,89
58.Зубов Дмитрий Константинович07.07.2020 Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар3,71
59.Вилисова Ирина Алексеевна09.07.2020 СОШ №2 г. Кудымкара 4,72
60.Радчук Алексей Сергеевич10.07.2020Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар 4,13
61.Бражкина Алёна Ивановна 10.07.2020Белоевская СОШ4,24
62.Нечаева Анастасия Эдуардивна 10.07.2020 Белоевская СОШ4,12
63.Радостева Валерия Андреевна10.07.2020СОШ № 1 г. КУдымкара3,94
64.Бушуева Елизавета Александровна10.07.2020Пешнигортская СОШ4,33
65.Моисеева Надежда Александровна10.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,29
66.Епишина Александра Николаевна10.07.2020Гимназия №3 г. КУдымкар4,38
67.Климова Виктория Романовна10.07.2020Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар4,81
68.Колегова Татьяна Леонидовна13.07.2020Кордонская ООШ4,38
69.Чечулина Анастасия Павловна13.07.2020Юсьвинская СОШ4,28
70.Лунегова Ангелина Руслановна13.07.2020СОШ №2 г. Кудымкар4,17
71.Утробина Валерия Германовна13.07.2020Юксеевская СОШ4,06
72.Чугайнова Евгения Олеговна13.07.2020Сепольская ООШ4,56
73.Кривощекова Яна Витальевна13.07.2020СОШ № 2 г. Кудымкар3,72
74.Боталов Артем Александрович13.07.2020Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкар4,56
75.Дерябин Антон Александрович13.07.2020Сервинская ООШ3,89
76.Кудряшова Валерия Алексадровна13.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,12
77.Никитина Светлана Андреевна13.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ4,18
78. Чугайнова Надежда Олеговна13.07.2020Сепольская ООШ4,33
79.Казаринова Наталья Михайловна14.07.2020Ленинская СОШ4,33
80.Четин Максим Сергеевич14.07.2020Сервинская ООШ3,72
81.Полуянова Диана Викторовна14.07.2020Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,33
82.Ганьков Никита Петрович14.07.2020Гимназия №3 г. Кудымкара3,88
83.Нечаева Анастасия Владимировна14.07.2020Белоевская СОШ4,27
84.Фирсова Софья Васильевна14.07.2020Пешнигортская СОШ4,83
85.Ракина Анастасия Александровна 14.07.2020Больше-Кочинская СОШ4,50
86.Отинова Виктория Сергеевна 15.07.2020Белоевская СОШ4,07
87.Минина Алена Алексеевна15.07.2020Кочёвская СОШ4,65
88.Дегтянникова Ольга Сергеевна16.07.2020 Гайнская СОШ 4,00
89.Федосеева Светлана Павловна16.07.2020Левичанская ООШ4,47
90.Марамыгина Алина константиновна16.07.2020Бубинская СОШ4,12
91.Селина Анастасия Евгеньевна16.07.2020Юсьвинская СОШ4,28
92.Трапезникова Инна Валерьевна17.07.2020Самковская СОШ3,88
93.Ябурова Валерия Дмитриевна17.07.2020Доеговская ООШ3,68
94.Кучевасова Мария Сергеевна17.07.2020 Кочевская СОШ3,53
95.Деменева Валерия Викторовна20.07.2020 Карагайская СОШ № 1 4,00
96.Обросова Ольга Николаевна20.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,06
97.Югова Надежда Андреевна20.07.2020Сретенская СОШ3,88
98.Кокарева Кристина Анатольевна20.07.2020Обвинская СОШ3,88
99.Габов Антон Романович20.07.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара3,94
100.Тотьмянин Александр Иванович20.07.2020Кувинская СОШ4,53
101.Рудниченко Мария Олеговна20.07.2020Карагайская СОШ №13,82
102.Игнатьева Евгения Владимировна21.07.2020Юксеевская СОШ4,50
103.Ботнару София Сергеевна21.07.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара3,39
104.Мамонтова Валерия Александровна21.07.2020СОШ №13 г.Приморско-Ахтарска3,47
105.Пешкова Елена Сергеевна21.07.2020ГБПОУ «КПППК»4,08
106.Денисова Валерия Валерьевна22.07.2020Фроловская СШ «Навигатор»3,38
107.Миронов Владислав Викторович22.07.2020Сергеевская СОШ3,65
108.Трушников Сергей Евгеньевич22.07.2020Усть-Зулинская ООШ4,31
109.Истомина Мария Павловна22.07.2020Юсьвинская СОШ4,44
110.Чеботкова Анна Альбертовна22.07.2020Пелымская СОШ4,81
111.Климова Ольга Геннадьевна22.07.2020СОШ №2 г. Кудымкара3,88
112.Лесникова Надежда Викторовна22.07.2020Бубинская СОШ4,37
113.Поносова Кристина Валерьевна22.07.2020Бубинская СОШ4,37
114.Порохова Ирина Александровна24.07.2020Верещагинский образовательный комплекс3,70
115.Тотьмянина Валерия Дмитриевна27.07.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара4,53
116.Першина Оксана Павловна27.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,18
117.Епанова Евгения Викторовна28.07.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,24
118.Горбунов Александр Сергеевич28.07.2020Сивинская СОШ4,12
119.Тиунова Ксения Андреевна29.07.2020Верещагинская СШИ4,35
120.Волоскова Алина Андреевна29.07.2020Верещагинская СШИ4,18
121.Коколева Ирина Николаевна30.07.2020Юксеевская СОШ4,25
122.Устинова Анастасия Васильевна30.07.2020Верещагинский ОК3,94
123.Кривощёкова Людмила Леонидовна31.07.2020Архангельская СОШ4,26
124.Сыстерова Александра Ивановна31.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,41
125.Носкова Анна Владимировна03.08.2020Верещагинский ОК3,47
126.Зубова Алина Александровна03.08.2020Верх-Иньвенская СОШ3,77
127.Радостев Андрей Юрьевич03.08.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара3,64
128.Останина Дина Александровна03.08.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара3,94
129.Урванцева Карина Владимировна04.08.2020Сергеевская СОШ4,47
130.Фефелова Валерия Анатолевна06.08.2020Верещагинский ОК4,38

На базе 11 кл. «Лечебное дело»

№ п/пФИОДата ШколаСредний балл
1.Власова Эльвира Александровна29.06.2020Бубинская СОШ4,13
2.Власов Никита Владимирович02.07.2020Верещагинский образовательный комплекс 3,86
3.Старкова Любовь Валерьевна03.07.2020Рождественская СОШ4,24
4.Моисеева Диана Игоревна03.07.2020 Юрлинская СОШ 3,80
5.Рискова Виктория Александровна06.07.2020 Больше-Кочинская СОШ 3,81
6.Зубкова Валерия Ивановна06.07.2020 Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,64
7.Филимонов Илья Алексеевич08.07.2020ГБПОУ «Верещагинский многопрофильный техникум»4,0
8.Исаева Анастасия Андреевна13.07.2020Шерьинская — Базовая школа3,94
9.Вожаков Дмитрий Сергеевич13.07.2020Сивинская СОШ3,57
10.Табакова Екатерина Максимовна14.07.2020 Верещагинский образовательный комплекс 4,43
11.Софронова Ирина Андреевна15.07.2020Верх-Иньвенская СОШ4,21
12.Белавина Кристина Ивановна16.07.2020 Верх-Иньвенская СОШ 3,79
13.Тудвасева Ирина Николаевна16.07.2020Козьмодемьянская СОШ4,00
14.Гордеева Ева Олеговна 16.07.2020 Козьмодемьянская СОШ 4,20
15.Голубчиков Сергей Евгеньевич20.07.2020Больше-Кочинская СОШ3,57
16.Кучева Анита Леонидовна21.07.2020Юксеевская СОШ4,81
17.Козлова Виктория Фёдоровна21.07.2020Кувинская СОШ4,46
18.Мехоношина Анна Ивановна21.07.2020Ленинская СОШ4,14
19.Сахарова Мария Сергеевна21.07.2020Нердвинская СОШ4,53
20.Ильиных Вероника Степановна22.07.2020ГБПОУ «КПППК»4,05
21.Бушуев Илья Николаевич22.07.2020СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара3,64
22.Бахматов Илья Николаевич24.07.2020Юрлинская СОШ3,81
23.Симурзина Дарья Олеговна24.07.2020Майкорская СОШ4,18
24.Марков Артем Максимович24.07.2020СОШ №81 г.Перми3,66
25.Агишева Евгения Романовна27.07.2020Архангельская СОШ4,31
26.Ситникова Юлия Николаевна27.07.2020Обвинская СОШ3,94
27.Чудинова Юлия Владимировна28.07.2020Самковская СОШ4,39
28.Нечаева Анастасия Николаевна28.07.2020Гуринская СОШ4,19
29.Кривощеков Илья Владимиович28.07.2020Архенгельская СОШ4,11
30.Кривощекова Екатерина Сергеевна29.07.2020Архангельская СОШ4,37
31.Чудинова Яна Сергеевна30.07.2020Архангельская СОШ4,19
32.Мальцева Эмилия Борисовна31.07.2020СОШ №1 г.Кудымкара3,73
33.Ярусов Илья Николаевич03.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,13
34.Суменкова Полина Евгеньевна03.08.2020Обвинская СОШ4,50
35.Пыстогов Игорь Андреевич04.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,26
36.Мехоношин Кирилл Александрович04.08.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара4,07
37.Копытова Александра Евгеньевна04.08.2020Юрлинская СОШ4,63
38.Абилова Диана Асадовна05.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,53
39.Отинова Христина Александровна05.08.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара3,57
40.Сергеева Наталья Вячеславовна06.08.2020Нердвинская СОШ3,93
41.Вилесова Юлия Павловна07.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,53
42.Боше Мария Юрьевна07.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,33
43.Романова Елизавета Анатольевна07.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,46
44.Бормотова Эльвира Евгеньевна07.08.2020СОШ №8 г.Кудымкара4,00
45.Четина Анастасия Валерьевна13.08.2020СОШ №2 г.Кудымкара3,57
46.Хорошева Анастасия Алексеевна14.08.2020Окткрытая школа г.Пермь3,83
47.Осокина Ангелина Васильевна14.08.2020Открытая школа г.Пермь3,83
48.Плотникова Виктория Александровна18.08.2020Белоевская СОШ4,25
49.Шадрин Сергей Николаевич20.08.2020Беловская СОШ3,81
50.Быкова Светлана Александровна20.08.2020ПЛ №1 г.Кудымкара3,60
51.Пыстогова Александра Витальевна20.08.2020Кочевская СОШ4,00
52.Петров Никита Сергеевич24.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара4,33
53.Федосеева Светлана Васильевна24.08.2020Косинская СОШ4,00
54.Казанцева Анна Васильевна24.08.2020Юсьвинская СОШ4,66
55.Дмитриев Кирилл Сергеевич25.08.2020Верещагинский ОК4,06
56.Мехоношина Ксения Александровна25.08.2020Сивинская СОШ4,71
57.Поздина Анжела Денисовна25.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,26
58.Фирсова Полина Евгеньевна25.08.2020Гимназия №3 г.Кудымкара 4,66
59.Пеленёва Анжелика Вячеславовна25.08.2020Верещагинский ОК 3,92
60.Архипова Светлана Александровна25.08.2020СамковскаяСОШ4,00
61.Нечаева Анжелика Александровна26.08.2020Обвинская СОШ4,88
62.Безукладникова Анна Александровна26.08.2020Сретенская СОШ4,88
63.Черемных Полина Юрьевна27.08.2020Верещагинский ОК 4,50